APSRTC buses from Nellore to Hyderabad

Here is a list of buses from Nellore to Hyderabad. Includes buses that originate from other places like Chennai, Rapur, Tirupati, Vakadu, Venkatagiri and Sriharikota and reach MGBS, BHEL or HNK in Hyderabad.

Service No. Service Name Depot Name Via Place Distance (KM) Departure Time Arrival Time Adult Fare Bus Type
5019 CNI – BHEL NELLORE1 471 22:00 6:00 660 Garuda
5059 NLR – BHEL NELLORE1 471 21:00 5:45 570 Indra
5316 RPR – MGBS RAPUR MACHERLA 489 14:30 2:40 460 Super Luxury
5055 NLR – HNK NELLORE1 NR.PET,MACHERLA 489 17:00 4:00 460 Super Luxury
5053 TPT-BHEL NELLORE1 MACHERLA 471 17:30 3:15 445 Super Luxury
5057 NLR – BHEL NELLORE1 471 18:30 4:00 445 Super Luxury
5067 RPR – BHEL RAPUR MACHERLA 471 19:00 4:45 445 Super Luxury
5148 TPT- MGBS VENKATAGIRI NLR,OGL,ADK,MLGD 460 19:30 5:00 433 Super Luxury
5262 VKD – BHEL VAKADU 467 20:00 7:30 440 Super Luxury
5063 TPT-BHEL NELLORE1 MACHERLA 471 20:20 6:00 445 Super Luxury
5180 NLR-BHEL NELLORE1 471 20:45 6:30 445 Super Luxury
5291 SHRK – BHEL SULLURUPET 467 21:30 6:45 440 Super Luxury
5150 VGR – MGBS VENKATAGIRI 489 22:00 7:30 460 Super Luxury
5071 CNI -HYD NELLORE1 NELLORE,ONGOLE 489 23:00 8:30 443 Super Luxury
5051 CNI – HYD NELLORE1 NELLORE,ONGOLE 489 23:50 9:30 443 Super Luxury
5061 NLR – HNK NELLORE1 466 16:00 1:30 375 Deluxe

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>